Echo Admin
HomeAdult Ice Hockey TournamentsRegisterSchedules/ResultsRules
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
ECHO Cup Qualifier in Tallahassee, Fl
March 26–March 28, 2021
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
110U7:00 AM Florida Young Gunz 9 Hendersonville Hatricks Main
214U7:40 AM Jax Lemon Heads 8 Hendersonville Hatricks Main
312U8:20 AM Aztec 7 Miami Misfits Main
410U9:00 AM MRH Misfits 4 Hendersonville Hatricks Main
514U9:40 AM Aztec 2 Jax Lemon HeadsOT Main
612U10:20 AM Miami Misfits 8 Hendersonville Hatricks Main
710U11:00 AM Florida Young Gunz 7 MRH Misfits Main
814U11:40 AM Hendersonville Hatricks 5 Aztec Main
912U12:20 PM Hendersonville Hatricks 7 Aztec Main
1010U1:00 PM Hendersonville Hatricks 11 Florida Young Gunz Main
1114U1:40 PM Jax Lemon Heads 8 Hendersonville Hatricks Main
12Senior AA/A2:20 PM White Walkers 3 Envious Citrus KingsOT Main
1312U3:00 PM Aztec 8 Miami Misfits Main
14Club3:40 PM The Regulators 4 Beach Bums Main
15Club4:20 PM Citrus Kings Club 3 Brules Rules Main
16Senior AA/A5:00 PM Atlanta Swarm 8 White Walkers Blue Main
17Senior AA/A5:40 PM Orlando Regulators 4 Bardown Citrus KingsOT Main
18Club6:20 PM The Regulators 6 Citrus Kings Club Main
19Club7:00 PM Beach Bums 4 Brules RulesOT Main
20Senior AA/A7:40 PM Envious Citrus Kings 7 Atlanta Swarm Main
21Senior AA/A8:20 PM White Walkers Blue 6 Orlando Regulators Main
22Senior AA/A9:00 PM Bardown Citrus Kings 3 White Walkers  Main
23Club9:40 PM The Regulators   Brules Rules Main
24Senior AA/A10:20 PM White Walkers Blue 5 Envious Citrus Kings Main
25Club11:00 PM Citrus Kings Club 2 Beach Bums Main
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
2610U7:00 AM MRH Misfits 6 Hendersonville Hatricks Main
2714U7:40 AM Jax Lemon Heads 3 Aztec Main
2812U8:20 AM Miami Misfits 8 Hendersonville Hatricks Main
2910U9:00 AM Florida Young Gunz 6 MRH Misfits Main
3014U Final9:40 AM Hendersonville Hatricks 6 Aztec Main
3112U Final10:20 AM Hendersonville Hatricks 4 Aztec Main
32Senior AA/A11:00 AM White Walkers  5 Orlando Regulators Main
33Senior AA/A11:40 AM Atlanta Swarm 5 Bardown Citrus Kings Main
3410U Final12:20 PM Hendersonville Hatricks 8 Florida Young Gunz Main
35Club Semi2:00 PM The Regulators 2 Beach Bums Main
36Club Semi2:40 PM Citrus Kings Club 3 Brules Rules Main
37Senior A Semi3:20 PM Bardown Citrus Kings 4 White Walkers Blue Main
38Senior AA Semi4:00 PM White Walkers 10 Atlanta Swarm Main
39Club Final4:40 PM Citrus Kings Club 2 Beach Bums Main
40Senior A Final5:20 PM Orlando Regulators 5 Bardown Citrus Kings Main
41Senior AA Final6:00 PM Envious Citrus Kings 5 White Walkers Main
© 2021 ECHO Tournament Series