Echo Admin
HomeAdult Ice Hockey TournamentsRegisterSchedules/ResultsRules
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
ECHO Cup Qualifier Youth Only at the SGAA
March 20–March 21, 2021
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
112U8:00 AM Ruckus 4 NRH Predators Blue
214U8:40 AM SGAA 3 NRH Predators Blue
312U9:20 AM P Rex 3 NRH Predators Blue
414U9:20 AM Tour Lizard Kings 8 Wheel City White
516U10:00 AM Jr. Gladiators 9 Tour Lizard Kings Blue
616U10:00 AM Wheel City 8 Music City Mayhem White
712U10:40 AM Ruckus 6 P Rex Blue
818U10:40 AM Wheel City 4 Jr. Gladiators White
914U11:20 AM Tour Lizard Kings 8 Ruckus Roller Blue
1016U11:20 AM Music City Mayhem 9 Jr. Gladiators White
1112U12:00 PM Ruckus 7 P Rex Blue
1216U12:00 PM Tour Lizard Kings 5 Wheel City White
13Adult Gold12:40 PM Snipe Show 2 Tour TN TopGuns Blue
1414U12:40 PM Ruckus Roller 10 Wheel City White
15Adult Gold1:20 PM Tour Mops 2 Slanging Birds Blue
1616U1:20 PM Jr. Gladiators 7 Wheel City White
17Break2:00 PM Break   Break Blue
18Adult Gold2:00 PM Snipe Show 6 Atlanta Labeda Phantoms White
1916U2:40 PM Music City Blast 7 Tour Lizard Kings Blue
2018U2:40 PM Wheel City 5 PTC White
21Adult Gold3:20 PM Slanging Birds 3 Tour TN TopGuns Blue
2214U3:20 PM SGAA 6 Tour Lizard Kings White
2318U4:00 PM Break   Break Blue
2414U4:00 PM NRH Predators 8 Ruckus Roller White
25Adult Gold4:40 PM Atlanta Labeda Phantoms 9 Slanging Birds Blue
26Adult Gold4:40 PM Tour TN TopGuns 2 Tour MopsOT White
2714U5:20 PM Quackheads 8 SGAA Blue
2818U6:00 PM Jr. Gladiators 5 Wheel City Blue
2914U6:40 PM NRH Predators 10 Quackheads Blue
30Adult Gold7:20 PM Tour Mops 7 Atlanta Labeda Phantoms Blue
3118U8:00 PM PTC 3 Jr. Gladiators Blue
Sunday, March 21, 2021
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
3212U9:00 AM NRH Predators 5 P Rex Blue
3314U9:00 AM Quackheads 8 Wheel City White
3416U Tier 1 Final9:40 AM Jr. Gladiators 4 Wheel City Blue
3516U Tier 2 Final9:40 AM Tour Lizard Kings 4 Music City Mayhem White
3618U10:20 AM PTC 5 Wheel City Blue
3712U10:20 AM Ruckus 6 NRH Predators White
38Adult Gold11:00 AM Snipe Show 5 Slanging Birds Blue
39Adult Gold11:00 AM Tour TN TopGuns 6 Atlanta Labeda Phantoms White
4014U Semi Tier 211:40 AM NRH Predators 5 Tour Lizard Kings Blue
4114U Semi Tier 111:40 AM Quackheads 8 Ruckus Roller White
4216U Final12:20 PM Break   Break Blue
43Adult Gold12:20 PM Tour Mops 4 Snipe Show White
4412U Final1:00 PM NRH Predators 7 Ruckus  Blue
4518U1:00 PM PTC 5 Jr. Gladiators White
4614U Tier 2 Final1:40 PM SGAA 4 NRH Predators Blue
4714U Tier 1 Final1:40 PM Wheel City 7 Ruckus Roller White
48Adult Gold Semi2:20 PM Slanging Birds 8 Snipe Show Blue
49Adult Gold Semi2:20 PM Tour TN TopGuns 4 Tour Mops White
5018U Final3:00 PM Jr. Gladiators 5 Wheel City Blue
51Adult Gold Final3:40 PM Slanging Birds 3 Tour MopsOT Blue
© 2021 ECHO Tournament Series